Leiloeiros



RELAÇÃO DE LEILOEIROS OFICIAIS

---------------------------------------------------

  Matrícula nº 02
Gervásio Tobias da Silva
Avenida Central, Bloco: 1.315 – Lote: 1385 – Loja: 02 Núcleo Bandeirante
71710-570 – Brasília/DF
Tel: 3552-4667 e 9684-1737
PREPOSTO: GERVÁSIO TOBIAS DA SILVA JÚNIOR

 Matrícula nº 03
Jésus Ignácio
SEPN 509 - Bl: D - Sala: 46 - Ed. Isis
70750-540 - Brasília/DF
Tel: 3347-5900 e 3340-9096 (Telefax)
PREPOSTO:

  Matrícula nº 05
Ana Lúcia Borba Assunção
SAS - Quadra: 04 - Bloco: D - Ed. Sede II Justiça Federal - sala: 1010
70070-000 - Brasília/DF
Tel: 3224-6033 e 9989-1605
PREPOSTO: RICARDO BORBA ASSUNÇÃO

  Matrícula nº 06
Roberto Braggio Júnior
SRIA - Área Especial, 08 - Lote: D Parque dos Leilões
71070-680 - Guará II/DF
Tel: 3301-5131, 3304-1620 (fax) e 9981-7781
PREPOSTO: 

  Matrícula nº 07
Nilza Nascimento da Silva
SCS  Ed. Embaixador, Sala 612
70300-500 - Brasília/DF
Tel: 3321-1228 e 9984-4070
PREPOSTO:

  Matrícula nº 09
Sebastião Felix da Costa Neto
AR 19 – Conjunto: 10 – Lote: 22 – Setor Oeste
73063-010 – Sobradinho/DF
Tel: 3485-4936 e 8451-6506
PREPOSTO:

  Matrícula nº 10
Fernando Gonçalves Costa
SOF Norte – Quadra: 01 – Conj: A – Lotes: 04/08
70634-110 - Brasília/DF
Tel: 3465-2542, 3465-2203, 3465-2074(fax)  9983-4121
PREPOSTO:

  Matrícula nº 11
Antônio Guilherme Pinto Mac Culloch
SHIS – Q.L. 08 – Conj: 02 – Casa: 07 – Lago Sul
71620-225 - Brasília/DF
Tel: 3364-1368 e 9649-9799
PREPOSTO:

  Matrícula nº 12
Marco Geovanne Tobias da Silva
Avenida Central, Bloco: 1.315 – Lote: 1385 – Loja: 02 Núcleo Bandeirante
71710-570 – Brasília/DF
Tel: 3352- 4667  9922-9465
PREPOSTO: MARTHA HELENA TOBIAS DA SILVA

  Matrícula nº 13
Fernando César Tobias da Silva
Avenida Central, Bloco: 1.315 – Lote:  1385 – Loja: 02 Núcleo Bandeirante
71710-570 – Brasília/DF
Tel: 3552-4667 e 8147-0091
PREPOSTO: ERICH DAVIS CARDOSO

  Matrícula nº 14
Norton Cordeiro Neiva
QE 02 -  Bloco D - Aptº 307 - Guará I 
71010-041 - Brasília/DF
Tel: 3568 3295 e 9984-5105
PREPOSTO: NAILDE COSTA FERNANDEZ

  Matrícula nº 15
Argentina Martins da Silva (Suspenso)
SQN 314 – Bloco: E - Apt 615
71250-080 – Brasília/DF
Tel: 3349-1953 e 9981-2624
PREPOSTO:
ILÍDIO MARTINS NETO

  Matrícula nº 16
André Gustavo Bouças Ignácio
SEPN 509 - Bl. D - Sala 46 - Ed. Isis
70750-540 - Brasília/DF
Tel: 3347 5900 e 3340 9096
PREPOSTO:

  Matrícula nº 17
Iracy Gonçalves Costa
SCS - Ed. Maristela - Sala 203
70308-900 - Brasília/DF
Tel: 3322 3214
PREPOSTO:

  Matrícula nº 19
Paulo Henrique de Almeida Tolentino
SOF – Norte – Quadra: 01 – Conj.: A – Lote: 04/08
70634-110 – Brasília/DF
Tel:3465- 2542,3465-2203,3465-2074(Fax) e 9983-1982
PREPOSTO:

  Matrícula nº 20
José Américo Moreira da Silva
SHIS QI 28, Conj. 18 - Casa 23 - Lago Sul
71670-380 - Brasília/DF
Tel: 3367 2865 e 9248-1021
PREPOSTO:

  Matrícula nº 23
Maria das Dores Alves de Souza
SMPW Quadra 03, Conjunto 01, Casa 02
71735-030 - Brasília/DF
Tel: 3386 6949

PREPOSTO: HENRIQUE DE SOUZA CARDOSO

  Matrícula nº 24
Lázaro Lanymarques Cardoso de Oliveira
Avenida Central, Bloco: 1.315 – Lote: 1385 – Loja: 02 Núcleo Bandeirante
71710-570 – Brasília/DF
Tel: 9201-5694 e 8180-5657
PREPOSTO:

  Matrícula nº 25
Lúcia Lins Costa Mac Culloch
SHIS QL 08, Conjunto 02, Casa 07 - Lago Sul
71620-225 - Brasília/DF
Tel: 3364 1368 e 9649 9799
PREPOSTO:

  Matrícula nº 26
Fernando Leite de Godoy (Licenciado)
SQN 310 – Bloco: D – Aptº 202 70000-000 – Brasília/DF
Tel: 9981-1694
PREPOSTO: CRISTIANO RICARDO VAZ DE MELO

  Matrícula nº 27
Railda Maria Lago Costa
SHN – Quadra: 02 – Conj: J – Lojas: 130  Térreo – Galeria do Garvey Park Hotel
71215-100 – Brasília/DF
Tel: 3328-0395, 9984-7202 e 8180-1855
PREPOSTO:

  Matrícula nº 29
Cyro Rocha Ferreira Júnior
SAS – Quadra: 05 – Lotes: 09/10 Ed. Vitoria Office –sala: 120
70000-000 – Brasília/DF
Tel: 3340-5114, 8448-2973 e 9552-1478
PREPOSTO:

  Matrícula nº 30
Ozias Tavares Pereira
SRIA Área Especial 08, Lote D - Parque dos Leilões
710070-680 - Guará II/DF
Tel: 3301 5131
PREPOSTO:

  Matrícula nº 31
Jorge Francisco
Condomínio RK Conjunto: Centaurus – Lote: U –Casa: 17
73252-900 - Sobradinho/DF
Tel: 3543-3490 e 9986-1720
PREPOSTO:

  Matrícula nº 33
Adriano de Souza Cardoso
SMPW – Quadra: 03 – Conj: 01 – Casa: 02
71735-030 – Brasília/DF
Tel: 3386-6949 e 9968-6566
PREPOSTO:

  Matrícula nº 34
Renato Cleber Cardoso
CEJB – Conj: B – Módulo: 21 – Casa: 04 Jardim Botânico
71600-000 - Brasília/DF
Tel: 3427-4067
PREPOSTO:

  Matrícula nº 35
Cledmylson Lhayr Feydit Ferreira
SRTV Norte – Quadra: 701 – Bloco: P Edifício Rádio Center – sala: 4004
70000-000 – Brasília/DF
Tel: 3045-4411 e 9981-0940
PREPOSTO:

  Matrícula nº 37
José Luiz Pereira Vizeu
SOF Norte – Quadra: 01 – Conj: C – Lotes: 01 a 02
70634-130 - Brasília/DF
Tel: 3465-2556 e 3465-2385(fax)
PREPOSTO:

  Matrícula nº 38
Wellington Benicio Leite
CCSW  04 – Lote: 02 – Bloco: A – Aptº 503
70680-450 –Brasília/DF
Tel:  3343-3210 e 9258-9200
PREPOSTO:

  Matrícula nº 39
Sílvia Helena Balbino Barros Palma
SQSW 306 – Bloco: B – Aptº 307
70763-435 - Brasília/DF
Tel: 3361-9935
PREPOSTO:  ANDERSON PLÁCIDO E LIMA

  Matrícula nº 40
Rodrigo Octávio Bouças Ignacio
SEPN  509 – Bloco: D – sobreloja: 46 - Ed. Isis
70750-540 – Brasília/DF
Tel: 3347-5900 e 8437-9407
PREPOSTO:

  Matrícula nº 41
José Carlos Lopes De Carvalho
SRE/Sul – Quadra: 01 – Bloco: H – Casa: 27 Cruzeiro Velho/DF
70640-080 – Brasília/DF
Tel: 3361-5453 e 9982-6267
PREPOSTO:

  Matrícula nº 42
Arnaldo Vito Costa Neto
SHIS – Q.I. 13 – Conj: 03 – Casa: 06
71635-030 – Brasília/DF
Tel: 3248-5906 e 9969-3312
PREPOSTO:

  Matrícula nº 43
Maria Helena Da Silva
Avenida Central, Bloco 1.315 Lote 1385 Loja 02 Núcleo Bandeirante
 71710-570 – Brasília/DF
Tel: 3552-4667 e 8125-0033
PREPOSTO:

  Matrícula nº 44
Ludmilla Alves Da Silva
Rua 28 Norte – Lote: 04 – Residencial Via Paradiso apto: 1604 – Águas Claras
71917-720 – Taguatinga/DF
Tel: 3037-7870 e 9678-7977
PREPOSTO:

  Matrícula nº 45
Paulo Setsuo Nakakogue
SRTV Norte – Quadra: 702 Edifício Rádio Center
70000-000 – Brasília/DF
Tel: (41) 8417-6600
PREPOSTO:

  Matrícula nº 46
Leonardo Rodriguez Alves Moreira
SRTV - Sul Quadra 701 – Bloco: A – Sala: 507
70340-000 – Brasília/DF
Tel: 3552-4847 e 9262-2940
PREPOSTO:

  Matrícula nº 48
Johenn Brasil Dos Santos
Rua 03 – Casa: 102 Condomínio San Diego – Jardim Botânico
71680-362 – Brasília/DF
Tel: 3427-2944 e 9294-4043
PREPOSTO:

  Matrícula nº 49
Daniel Roberto Guerra
SRTV – Sul Quadra: 701 - Bloco A Sala 507
70340 -000 – Brasília/DF
Tel: 3552-4847 e 9262-2940
PREPOSTO:

  Matrícula nº 50
Luiz Ubiratã De Carvalho
SQN – 105 – Bloco: C – APT: 405
70734--030 – Brasília/DF
Tel: 8166-8088
PREPOSTO:

  Matrícula nº 51
Gian Roberto Cagni Braggio
SRIA – Área Especial nº 08 – Lote: D – Parque dos Leilões
71070-680 – Brasília/DF
Tel: 3301-5131 e 3301-5051
PREPOSTO:

  Matrícula nº 52
Vanessa Fritsch
Rua 18 Norte - Lote: 07 Edificio Riveira - Apt: 116 Águas Claras
71970--720 – Brasília/DF
Tel: 9639-3036
PREPOSTO:

  Matrícula nº 53
Silvana Lina Siqueira
Tel: 8433-7409 e 8131-5287
E-mail: slsiqueira@gmail.com
PREPOSTO:

  Matrícula nº 54
Edisson Domingos dos Passos
SHA. CONJUNTO 05, CHACARA 12 – CASA - 5
71995-075 – Brasília/DF
Tel: 8601- 8803

E -mail: edisson.passos@gmail.com

PREPOSTO:

  Matrícula nº 55
José Carlos Sappi
SQN 103, Bloco k, Apartamento 206
70732-110 – Brasília/DF
Tel: 9674-9545

E -mail: jcsappi@yahoo.com.br

PREPOSTO:

  Matrícula nº 56
Jussiara Santos Ermano Sukiennik
SGAN 912, MÓD C, Bl J, APTP 112, ASA NORTE
70-790-102 – Brasília/DF
Tel: 8144-3966 / 9129-0232

E -mail: jussiara.adv@hotmail.com

PREPOSTO:

  Matrícula nº 57
Érica Patrícia Lino Gomes
AV. DA MISERICÓRDIA, CHÁCARA 62; CASA 28
72.023-430– Col. Agrícola - Samambaia/DF
Tel: 3562-7823 / 8637-5844

E -mail: ericagomes@fsleioesjudiciais.com.br

PREPOSTO: SILVANA LINO SIQUEIRA - Matrícula nº 53

  Matrícula nº 58
Marcelo Santos Neiva
SCLS 113, BLOCO B, LOJA 34.
70.376-703 – Asa Sul - Brasília/DF
Tel: 3877-5737 / 8125-0033

E -mail: msneiva@gmail.com

PREPOSTO:

  Matrícula nº 59
Alvaro Sérgio Fuzo
SHCES Nº 1205, BLOCO A, AP 203.
70.658-251– Cruzeiro novo - Brasília/DF
Tel: 0800 – 5345637 / 83209090

E -mail: alvarofuzo@leiloesjudiciais.com.br

PREPOSTO:

  Matrícula nº 60
José Domingos Gomes de Santana
SCS Quadra 04, Edifício Embaixador, Sala 210
70.300-907 – Brasília-DF – Asa Sul
Tel: 3039-6783 / 9945-6597

E -mail: josedomingosadv@gmail.com

PREPOSTO:

 

  Matrícula nº 61
RODRIGO NEIVA DE AGUIAR
SCLS 113 BL B LOJA 34
Cep.: 70.376-520 – Setor Comercial – Brasília.
Tel: 3877-5737 / 9666-2277

E -mail: neiva.rodrigo@ghotmail.com

PREPOSTO:

  Matrícula nº 65
Maria Vitorino do Nascimento
SQN 202 – Bloco J - Apt. 201
Cep.: 70.832-100 – Asa Norte – Brasília - DF.
Tel: 3901-6166 / 9277-8535

E -mail: mvitorinonascimento@uol.com.br

PREPOSTO: